Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1USDCHF0.9196-0.01%-0.04%0.70%0.70%-2.61%-4.30%-4.79%-6.34%-4.92%
2BTCUSD11203.5600-0.06%0.02%0.63%-6.62%23.28%22.58%19.50%3.85%55.85%
3USDJPY106.17-0.02%-0.04%0.30%0.30%-1.22%-0.67%-2.30%-0.37%-2.26%
4USDCAD1.3436-0.02%0.08%0.22%0.22%-0.81%-4.63%1.13%1.78%3.55%
5EURGBP0.90000.00%0.02%0.03%0.03%0.00%2.42%5.81%-1.41%6.27%
6NZDUSD0.66230.01%-0.03%-0.04%-0.04%1.40%9.32%2.50%1.31%-1.65%
7GBPJPY138.33-0.01%-0.06%-0.14%-0.14%3.10%3.63%-2.05%6.76%-3.90%
8GBPUSD1.30290.01%-0.02%-0.37%-0.37%4.38%4.34%0.30%7.17%-1.67%
9EURUSD1.17260.01%0.00%-0.42%-0.42%4.29%6.80%6.02%5.58%4.49%
10AUDUSD0.71020.01%-0.05%-0.53%-0.53%2.29%10.68%6.13%4.47%1.22%