Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1NZDUSD0.6411-0.07%-0.05%0.65%3.32%5.83%2.18%-1.66%-2.82%-4.79%
2AUDUSD0.6927-0.07%-0.09%0.44%3.92%7.96%5.21%1.17%-0.72%-1.28%
3EURUSD1.1213-0.01%0.03%0.39%1.01%2.13%0.39%1.19%-0.24%-0.08%
4GBPJPY136.860.02%-0.03%0.35%2.85%2.53%-0.24%-3.05%0.00%-4.92%
5GBPUSD1.25830.00%-0.10%0.26%1.93%0.77%-1.78%-3.16%-0.64%-5.03%
6BTCUSD9515.69000.03%0.00%0.25%-0.77%4.11%7.62%30.11%9.64%32.37%
7EURGBP0.8911-0.01%0.14%0.13%-0.81%1.41%2.26%4.52%0.39%5.22%
8USDJPY108.760.02%0.07%0.09%0.91%1.76%1.55%0.12%0.64%0.12%
9USDCHF0.96220.00%0.04%-0.01%0.14%0.13%0.68%-2.50%-3.06%-0.51%
10USDCAD1.35030.04%-0.01%-0.11%-1.93%-4.15%0.88%1.56%0.49%4.07%