Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1USDJPY112.790.01%0.02%0.54%0.86%1.09%0.66%4.02%8.59%-3.58%
2GBPJPY148.610.01%-0.03%0.44%0.08%-1.30%1.71%6.70%16.39%2.99%
3USDCHF0.98140.01%0.05%0.31%0.72%2.11%2.76%-1.47%-0.85%-3.56%
4USDCAD1.25190.01%-0.01%-0.01%0.40%1.86%-0.85%-6.44%-4.50%-6.82%
5EURGBP0.89180.00%0.04%-0.02%0.30%0.69%0.66%6.76%-0.08%4.59%
6GBPUSD1.3176-0.01%-0.05%-0.10%-0.77%-2.37%1.05%2.58%7.18%6.86%
7EURUSD1.1751-0.01%-0.02%-0.13%-0.57%-1.66%1.71%9.52%7.03%11.72%
8AUDUSD0.7831-0.02%0.04%-0.17%-0.71%-1.60%-1.08%3.62%2.17%8.77%
9NZDUSD0.7134-0.01%0.01%-0.51%-0.51%-1.75%-2.93%1.33%-0.78%3.10%
10BTCUSD5261.40000.87%-1.34%-7.33%-4.51%31.97%133.94%333.61%731.18%445.23%