Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1EURUSD1.1333-0.01%0.18%1.35%1.26%1.38%4.33%8.37%2.80%7.75%
2GBPJPY143.75-0.02%0.08%1.02%1.56%0.88%3.44%-0.16%6.66%-0.37%
3EURGBP0.8858-0.01%0.10%0.79%0.69%1.48%2.42%4.03%6.32%3.89%
4GBPUSD1.27930.00%0.09%0.57%0.58%-0.10%1.88%4.30%-3.23%3.75%
5USDJPY112.37-0.02%-0.01%0.47%0.97%0.95%1.54%-4.29%10.19%-3.94%
6AUDUSD0.7590-0.01%0.03%0.08%0.29%1.95%-0.34%5.70%3.61%5.43%
7NZDUSD0.72780.00%-0.02%-0.15%-0.02%3.04%3.35%5.63%4.05%5.18%
8USDCAD1.31790.00%-0.12%-0.52%-0.68%-1.99%-1.49%-2.91%0.82%-1.91%
9USDCHF0.96110.00%-0.15%-1.18%-0.84%-1.37%-2.49%-6.47%-1.77%-5.56%
10BTCUSD2328.60800.03%-1.39%-7.58%-7.58%20.65%123.91%157.16%270.95%141.31%