Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD1249.64000.49%0.59%0.21%0.89%26.35%38.48%85.02%172.25%29.50%
2EURGBP0.85150.00%-0.01%0.04%1.70%-1.61%0.09%-4.64%9.48%-0.14%
3USDJPY111.120.00%0.04%0.04%1.99%-0.17%-1.90%6.63%-0.05%-5.01%
4USDCAD1.3574-0.01%0.01%0.03%0.59%1.47%3.86%1.67%7.08%1.03%
5EURUSD1.09290.00%0.01%0.02%1.90%1.23%1.70%0.38%-2.99%3.91%
6AUDUSD0.75350.01%-0.02%0.02%-0.11%-1.14%-0.47%-1.43%-2.32%4.66%
7USDCHF0.99360.00%0.00%0.01%-0.21%0.23%-0.57%-0.07%1.92%-2.36%
8GBPJPY142.610.01%0.06%0.01%2.18%2.72%-0.31%12.29%-11.42%-1.16%
9GBPUSD1.28330.00%0.01%-0.02%0.21%2.89%1.62%5.30%-11.37%4.08%
10NZDUSD0.6947-0.01%-0.03%-0.04%-1.17%-1.15%-4.80%-3.00%1.37%0.40%