Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1BTCUSD2181.4140-0.08%1.92%9.45%9.45%76.13%94.06%194.62%391.12%126.06%
2NZDUSD0.7018-0.01%0.16%0.30%1.37%-0.16%-2.93%0.25%3.81%1.43%
3AUDUSD0.7495-0.01%0.11%0.27%0.52%-0.64%-2.84%1.51%3.78%4.11%
4EURGBP0.86600.01%-0.04%0.18%0.73%3.43%2.77%2.18%11.80%1.56%
5EURUSD1.12500.00%0.04%0.12%0.38%4.90%6.32%6.62%0.27%6.96%
6GBPUSD1.2990-0.01%0.08%-0.07%-0.33%1.44%3.46%4.46%-10.31%5.35%
7USDCHF0.97230.00%-0.07%-0.10%-0.04%-2.35%-3.36%-4.29%-1.71%-4.45%
8USDJPY111.170.00%-0.01%-0.11%-0.08%2.04%-1.29%-1.16%1.77%-4.96%
9USDCAD1.34860.00%-0.04%-0.11%-0.17%-0.06%2.92%-0.01%2.61%0.38%
10GBPJPY144.41-0.01%0.06%-0.18%-0.40%3.46%2.12%3.23%-8.72%0.09%