Your browser is no longer supported. Please, upgrade your browser.
Change: percent change | PIPS change
No. Ticker Price Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year Perf YTD
1GBPUSD1.28990.00%0.03%0.03%0.22%-0.73%-1.03%3.56%-1.33%4.61%
2NZDUSD0.73280.00%0.02%0.02%0.25%-1.68%5.84%2.32%0.81%5.90%
3USDCAD1.2557-0.02%0.00%0.00%-0.20%0.13%-7.04%-4.42%-2.37%-6.53%
4EURUSD1.18130.00%0.00%0.00%0.46%1.28%5.40%12.18%4.36%12.31%
5AUDUSD0.79400.00%0.00%0.00%0.19%0.34%6.47%3.47%4.13%10.28%
6USDJPY108.950.01%-0.01%-0.01%-0.23%-1.95%-2.08%-4.15%8.76%-6.86%
7GBPJPY140.530.00%-0.01%-0.01%-0.01%-2.68%-3.08%-0.89%7.42%-2.61%
8EURGBP0.91580.00%-0.02%-0.02%0.26%2.05%6.51%8.59%5.79%7.40%
9USDCHF0.96150.00%-0.04%-0.04%-0.33%1.67%-1.16%-4.78%0.14%-5.52%
10BTCUSD3991.1000-0.01%-0.25%-2.85%-2.85%51.03%85.38%265.22%579.59%313.59%